Timetable
Koszykówka -
III liga kobiet gr. 1,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
06-10-2018 (So) - 16:00 | Start Wisła - AZS Katowice | 49-97 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 13:00 | UKS Piekary - AZS Częstochowa | 64-46 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 17:00 | RMKS Rybnik - AZS Racibórz | 92-36 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
13-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Pogoń Ruda Śl. - RMKS Rybnik | 52-68 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 14:00 | AZS Racibórz - AZS Katowice | 48-92 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 16:00 | Start Wisła - UKS Piekary | 73-79 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
20-10-2018 (So) - 15:30 | Pogoń Ruda Śl. - AZS Katowice | 66-77 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 17:00 | AZS Racibórz - UKS Piekary | 34-76 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Częstochowa - Start Wisła | 54-69 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
27-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Częstochowa - AZS Racibórz | 65-57 |
27-10-2018 (So) - 13:00 | UKS Piekary - Pogoń Ruda Śl. | 62-69 |
28-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | RMKS Rybnik - AZS Katowice | 73-71 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
03-11-2018 (So) - 15:30 | Pogoń Ruda Śl. - AZS Częstochowa | 70-49 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 16:00 | Start Wisła - AZS Racibórz | 71-47 |
05-12-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | UKS Piekary - RMKS Rybnik | 43-84 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
10-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Częstochowa - RMKS Rybnik | 52-66 |
12-11-2018 (Pn) - 15:30 | Pogoń Ruda Śl. - Start Wisła | 79-74 |
27-11-2018 (Wt) - 18:00 | UKS Piekary - AZS Katowice | 79-74 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
18-11-2018 (N) - 14:00 | AZS Częstochowa - AZS Katowice | 50-66 |
18-11-2018 (N) - 16:00 | Start Wisła - RMKS Rybnik | 55-65 |
18-11-2018 (N) - 14:00 | AZS Racibórz - Pogoń Ruda Śl. | 31-61 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
23-11-2018 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Częstochowa - UKS Piekary | 37-89 |
24-11-2018 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Racibórz - RMKS Rybnik | 27-49 |
25-11-2018 (N) - 17:00 | AZS Katowice - Start Wisła | 79-42 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
02-12-2018 (N) - 17:00 | RMKS Rybnik - Pogoń Ruda Śl. | 88-54 |
13-12-2018 (Cz) - 19:00 | UKS Piekary - Start Wisła | 100-86 |
06-01-2019 (N) - 11:00 | AZS Katowice - AZS Racibórz | 94-39 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
08-12-2018 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Katowice - Pogoń Ruda Śl. | 64-70 |
08-12-2018 (So) - 16:00 | Start Wisła - AZS Częstochowa | 82-60 |
09-12-2018 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Piekary - AZS Racibórz | 80-57 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
15-12-2018 (So) - 18:15 | AZS Katowice - RMKS Rybnik | 77-53 |
15-12-2018 (So) - 15:00 | Pogoń Ruda Śl. - UKS Piekary | 44-62 |
16-12-2018 (N) - 14:00 | AZS Racibórz - AZS Częstochowa | 51-64 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
21-12-2018 (Pt) - 18:30 | RMKS Rybnik - UKS Piekary | 73-64 |
22-12-2018 (So) - 15:00 | AZS Częstochowa - Pogoń Ruda Śl. | 57-76 |
22-12-2018 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Racibórz - Start Wisła | 50-85 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
05-01-2019 (So) - 18:15 | AZS Katowice - UKS Piekary | 63-51 |
06-01-2019 (N) - 17:00 | RMKS Rybnik - AZS Częstochowa | 82-42 |
08-01-2019 (Wt) - 19:00 | Start Wisła - Pogoń Ruda Śl. | 56-88 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
12-01-2019 (So) - 18:15 | AZS Katowice - AZS Częstochowa | 80-51 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | RMKS Rybnik - Start Wisła | 74-49 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 15:00 | Pogoń Ruda Śl. - AZS Racibórz | 75-67 |