Timetable
Siatkówka -
III liga gr. 4,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
29-09-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Bielawianka Bielawa - MKS Oława | 2-3 |
29-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | WKS Żagań - BTS Bolesławiec | 2-3 |
29-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Astra Nowa Sól - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-2 |
29-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Ziemia Milicka Milicz - Chrobry Głogów | 0-3 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 17:00 | Ikar Legnica - MKS Wałbrzych | 0-3 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
06-10-2018 (So) - 14:00 | BTS Bolesławiec - Bielawianka Bielawa | 2-3 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - WKS Żagań | 2-3 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Ziemia Milicka Milicz - Astra Nowa Sól | 3-1 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Wałbrzych - Chrobry Głogów | 3-1 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Ikar Legnica - MKS Oława | 0-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
13-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | WKS Żagań - Ziemia Milicka Milicz | 2-3 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Astra Nowa Sól - MKS Wałbrzych | 3-1 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Bielawianka Bielawa - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 0-3 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Oława - BTS Bolesławiec | 3-0 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Ikar Legnica | 3-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
19-10-2018 (Pt) - 20:00 | Ziemia Milicka Milicz - Bielawianka Bielawa | 3-0 |
20-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Wałbrzych - WKS Żagań | 3-1 |
20-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Astra Nowa Sól | 3-0 |
20-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - MKS Oława | 2-3 |
20-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Ikar Legnica - BTS Bolesławiec | 3-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
27-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | WKS Żagań - Chrobry Głogów | 3-1 |
27-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Oława - Ziemia Milicka Milicz | 1-3 |
27-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Astra Nowa Sól - Ikar Legnica | 3-0 |
27-10-2018 (So) - 13:00 | BTS Bolesławiec - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2-3 |
27-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Bielawianka Bielawa - MKS Wałbrzych | 0-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
31-10-2018 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Wałbrzych - MKS Oława | 3-0 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Ikar Legnica - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2-3 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Ziemia Milicka Milicz - BTS Bolesławiec | 3-1 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Bielawianka Bielawa | 3-2 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Astra Nowa Sól - WKS Żagań | 3-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
10-11-2018 (So) - 15:00 | Astra Nowa Sól - Bielawianka Bielawa | 3-0 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | BTS Bolesławiec - MKS Wałbrzych | 1-3 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | WKS Żagań - Ikar Legnica | 3-1 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - Ziemia Milicka Milicz | 0-3 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 15:30 | MKS Oława - Chrobry Głogów | 1-3 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
17-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - MKS Wałbrzych | 0-3 |
17-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Astra Nowa Sól - MKS Oława | 3-0 |
17-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | WKS Żagań - Bielawianka Bielawa | 3-0 |
17-11-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - BTS Bolesławiec | 3-1 |
18-11-2018 (N) - 17:00 | Ikar Legnica - Ziemia Milicka Milicz | 1-3 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
24-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | BTS Bolesławiec - Astra Nowa Sól | 0-3 |
24-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Ziemia Milicka Milicz - MKS Wałbrzych | 2-3 |
24-11-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - Chrobry Głogów | 0-3 |
24-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | WKS Żagań - MKS Oława | 3-1 |
24-11-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Bielawianka Bielawa - Ikar Legnica | 3-1 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
01-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | BTS Bolesławiec - WKS Żagań | 0-3 |
01-12-2018 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Wałbrzych - Ikar Legnica | 3-0 |
01-12-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Ziemia Milicka Milicz | 3-0 |
01-12-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - Astra Nowa Sól | 1-3 |
02-12-2018 (N) - 16:00 | MKS Oława - Bielawianka Bielawa | 0-3 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
08-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Oława - Ikar Legnica | 3-1 |
08-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | WKS Żagań - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-0 |
08-12-2018 (So) - 15:00 | Astra Nowa Sól - Ziemia Milicka Milicz | 3-0 |
08-12-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - MKS Wałbrzych | 0-3 |
08-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Bielawianka Bielawa - BTS Bolesławiec | 3-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
15-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | BTS Bolesławiec - MKS Oława | 1-3 |
15-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - Bielawianka Bielawa | 1-3 |
15-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Ziemia Milicka Milicz - WKS Żagań | 0-3 |
15-12-2018 (So) - 19:00 | MKS Wałbrzych - Astra Nowa Sól | 3-2 |
15-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Ikar Legnica - Chrobry Głogów | 1-3 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
13-12-2018 (Cz) - 20:00 | MKS Oława - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-0 |
22-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | BTS Bolesławiec - Ikar Legnica | 3-1 |
22-12-2018 (So) - 14:00 | Bielawianka Bielawa - Ziemia Milicka Milicz | 3-1 |
22-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | WKS Żagań - MKS Wałbrzych | 1-3 |
22-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Astra Nowa Sól - Chrobry Głogów | 2-3 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
05-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Ikar Legnica - Astra Nowa Sól | 0-3 |
05-01-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - WKS Żagań | 3-0 |
05-01-2019 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Wałbrzych - Bielawianka Bielawa | 3-0 |
05-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Ziemia Milicka Milicz - MKS Oława | 3-0 |
05-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - BTS Bolesławiec | 3-1 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
12-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | WKS Żagań - Astra Nowa Sól | 0-3 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Bielawianka Bielawa - Chrobry Głogów | 2-3 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 19:00 | MKS Oława - MKS Wałbrzych | 1-3 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | BTS Bolesławiec - Ziemia Milicka Milicz | 3-1 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 19:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - Ikar Legnica | 3-0 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
19-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Ikar Legnica - WKS Żagań | 2-3 |
19-01-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Bielawianka Bielawa - Astra Nowa Sól | 1-3 |
19-01-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - MKS Oława | 3-0 |
19-01-2019 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Wałbrzych - BTS Bolesławiec | 3-0 |
19-01-2019 (So) - 17:30 | Ziemia Milicka Milicz - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-0 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
26-01-2019 (So) - 15:00 | Ziemia Milicka Milicz - Ikar Legnica | 3-1 |
26-01-2019 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Wałbrzych - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-0 |
26-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | BTS Bolesławiec - Chrobry Głogów | 2-3 |
26-01-2019 (So) - 19:00 | MKS Oława - Astra Nowa Sól | 3-2 |
26-01-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Bielawianka Bielawa - WKS Żagań | 2-3 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
02-02-2019 (So) - 19:00 | MKS Wałbrzych - Ziemia Milicka Milicz | 3-1 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-1 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 15:00 | Astra Nowa Sól - BTS Bolesławiec | 3-0 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Oława - WKS Żagań | 1-3 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Ikar Legnica - Bielawianka Bielawa | 3-0 |