Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy I liga Opole,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
17-08-2018 (Pt) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - Pomologia Prószków | 2-0 |
18-08-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Nysa | 4-2 |
19-08-2018 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 2-0 |
19-08-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Odra Opole | 0-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
24-08-2018 (Pt) - 17:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Start Namysłów | 5-1 |
25-08-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Stal Brzeg | 0-6 |
25-08-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - MKS Kluczbork | 3-0 |
05-09-2018 (Śr) - 17:00 | Polonia Nysa - Pomologia Prószków | 4-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
28-08-2018 (Wt) - 17:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 2-1 |
28-08-2018 (Wt) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - Odra Opole | 1-3 |
28-08-2018 (Wt) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 7-0 |
28-08-2018 (Wt) - 17:30 | Stal Brzeg - Polonia Nysa | 3-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
01-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 6-6 |
01-09-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Pomologia Prószków | 2-2 |
01-09-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Start Namysłów | 2-0 |
02-09-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork | 2-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
08-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Odra Opole | 2-2 |
08-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 5-0 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Stal Brzeg | 1-5 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Nysa | 7-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
15-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra Opole | 3-5 |
15-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 0-1 |
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Start Namysłów | 2-0 |
19-09-2018 (Śr) - 17:00 | Stal Brzeg - Pomologia Prószków | 0-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
22-09-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 3-0 |
22-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Stal Brzeg | 0-3 |
22-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 |
23-09-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa | 2-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
29-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 3-0 |
29-09-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Stal Brzeg | 0-0 |
29-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Start Namysłów | 0-0 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - MKS Kluczbork | 0-5 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
06-10-2018 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Odra Opole | 3-4 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 4-1 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 1-0 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 15:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Nysa | 2-3 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
12-10-2018 (Pt) - 16:30 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Pomologia Prószków | 1-3 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Start Namysłów | 3-0 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 12:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - MKS Kluczbork | 0-1 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Stal Brzeg | 4-5 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
20-10-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Polonia Nysa | 1-4 |
20-10-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Odra Opole | 1-4 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 0-0 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg | 0-0 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
27-10-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 |
27-10-2018 (So) - 12:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Pomologia Prószków | 0-3 |
28-10-2018 (N) - 12:00 | Stal Brzeg - Start Namysłów | 2-2 |
28-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork | 1-4 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
03-11-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Nysa | 5-4 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 6-1 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Stal Brzeg | 5-3 |
04-11-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - MKS Kluczbork | 0-5 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
10-11-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Odra Opole | 1-10 |
11-11-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 v.o. |
11-11-2018 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pomologia Prószków | 2-2 |
11-11-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów | 3-0 |