Timetable
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
01-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Sudety Jelenia Góra | 39-20 |
01-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Pogoń Szczecin | 23-25 |
01-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Start Elbląg | 24-24 ► |
01-09-2018 (So) - 16:30 | AZS Koszalin - Ruch Chorzów | 30-25 |
01-09-2018 (So) - 15:00 | UKS Kościerzyna - Korona Kielce | 26-30 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
08-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Korona Kielce - Sudety Jelenia Góra | 25-23 |
08-09-2018 (So) - 16:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin | 26-30 |
08-09-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 32-18 |
08-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | UKS Kościerzyna - AZS Koszalin | 20-41 |
12-09-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - MKS Lublin | 21-20 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
15-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Koszalin - Korona Kielce | 36-28 |
15-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - UKS Kościerzyna | 35-31 |
15-09-2018 (So) - 16:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Start Elbląg | 23-21 |
15-09-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Sudety Jelenia Góra - Pogoń Szczecin | 18-32 |
16-09-2018 (N) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Ruch Chorzów | 30-15 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
19-09-2018 (Śr) - 17:30 | Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin | 32-34 |
19-09-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin | 16-23 |
19-09-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Gmina Kobierzyce | 21-29 |
19-09-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | UKS Kościerzyna - MKS Lublin | 21-43 |
19-09-2018 (Śr) - 18:30 | AZS Koszalin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 34-20 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
06-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Korona Kielce | 25-24 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Lublin - AZS Koszalin | ◄ 20-20 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - UKS Kościerzyna | 32-27 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 15:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów | 30-14 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Sudety Jelenia Góra - Start Elbląg | 29-30 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
10-10-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | UKS Kościerzyna - Zagłębie Lubin | 20-45 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 18:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - MKS Lublin | 24-35 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 16:30 | AZS Koszalin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 33-28 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 18:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Sudety Jelenia Góra | 21-31 |
17-10-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Pogoń Szczecin | 24-29 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
20-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Korona Kielce | 36-23 |
20-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 30-23 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 14:00 | Sudety Jelenia Góra - UKS Kościerzyna | 36-26 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 16:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów | 31-16 |
07-11-2018 (Śr) - 18:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - AZS Koszalin | 26-22 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
24-10-2018 (Śr) - 19:00 | Korona Kielce - Start Elbląg | 28-24 |
24-10-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | UKS Kościerzyna - Pogoń Szczecin | 24-34 |
24-10-2018 (Śr) - 18:30 | AZS Koszalin - Sudety Jelenia Góra | 29-22 |
24-10-2018 (Śr) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Zagłębie Lubin | 23-26 |
24-10-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 27-23 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
02-11-2018 (Pt) - 19:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - AZS Koszalin | 25-29 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Korona Kielce | 34-24 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Sudety Jelenia Góra - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 26-23 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Start Elbląg - Ruch Chorzów | 28-23 |
04-11-2018 (N) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - MKS Lublin | 27-22 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
06-11-2018 (Wt) - 18:30 | Sudety Jelenia Góra - MKS Lublin | 16-33 |
07-11-2018 (Śr) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Pogoń Szczecin | ◄ 26-26 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów | 31-22 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 15:00 | UKS Kościerzyna - Start Elbląg | 23-28 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Zagłębie Lubin | 26-23 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
14-11-2018 (Śr) - 18:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce | 31-18 |
14-11-2018 (Śr) - 18:30 | Sudety Jelenia Góra - Gmina Kobierzyce | 26-36 |
14-11-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - MKS Lublin | 19-26 |
14-11-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - AZS Koszalin | 26-27 |
14-11-2018 (Śr) - 18:00 | Ruch Chorzów - UKS Kościerzyna | 29-26 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
05-01-2019 (So) - 19:00 | Ruch Chorzów - AZS Koszalin | 23-29 |
05-01-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 24-25 |
05-01-2019 (So) - 17:30 | Sudety Jelenia Góra - Zagłębie Lubin | 19-34 |
06-01-2019 (N) - 17:00 | Korona Kielce - UKS Kościerzyna | 32-24 |
07-01-2019 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 31-17 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
12-01-2019 (So) - 17:30 | Sudety Jelenia Góra - Korona Kielce | 31-28 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Start Elbląg | 22-17 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Ruch Chorzów | 41-33 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Koszalin - UKS Kościerzyna | 37-26 |
13-01-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin | 32-26 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
19-01-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Sudety Jelenia Góra | 30-24 |
19-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Start Elbląg - Gmina Kobierzyce | 28-25 |
19-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów - MKS Lublin | 18-23 |
19-01-2019 (So) - 15:00 | UKS Kościerzyna - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 31-32 |
20-01-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Korona Kielce - AZS Koszalin | 23-28 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
26-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - AZS Koszalin | ◄ 21-21 |
26-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Ruch Chorzów | 26-21 |
26-01-2019 (So) - 15:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce | 29-25 |
27-01-2019 (N) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - UKS Kościerzyna | 35-18 |
27-01-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Start Elbląg | 27-24 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
01-02-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Sudety Jelenia Góra | 35-25 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin | 24-32 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 15:00 | UKS Kościerzyna - Gmina Kobierzyce | 28-33 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Koszalin - MKS Lublin | 16-30 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Korona Kielce - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | ◄ 27-27 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
09-02-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Start Elbląg | 20-24 |
09-02-2019 (So) - 17:30 | Sudety Jelenia Góra - Ruch Chorzów | 30-22 |
09-02-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - AZS Koszalin | 17-18 |
10-02-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - UKS Kościerzyna | 39-15 |
10-02-2019 (N) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 35-19 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
16-02-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Korona Kielce - MKS Lublin | 24-34 |
16-02-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Gmina Kobierzyce | 27-36 |
16-02-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Koszalin - Zagłębie Lubin | 17-19 |
16-02-2019 (So) - 15:00 | UKS Kościerzyna - Sudety Jelenia Góra | 28-27 |
16-02-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin | 25-33 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
23-02-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Korona Kielce | 33-19 |
23-02-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Sudety Jelenia Góra - AZS Koszalin | 19-37 |
23-02-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - MKS Lublin | 16-26 |
24-02-2019 (N) - 16:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - UKS Kościerzyna | 39-22 |
24-02-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 38-25 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
02-03-2019 (So) - 20:00 | Korona Kielce - Gmina Kobierzyce | 23-23 |
02-03-2019 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Zagłębie Lubin | 28-23 |
02-03-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Start Elbląg | 25-26 |
03-03-2019 (N) - 18:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Sudety Jelenia Góra | 27-26 |
07-03-2019 (Cz) - 18:00 | AZS Koszalin - Pogoń Szczecin | 32-26 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
08-03-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 21-18 |
09-03-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce | 25-22 |
09-03-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Start Elbląg - UKS Kościerzyna | 38-20 |
09-03-2019 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Lublin - Sudety Jelenia Góra | 32-23 |
10-03-2019 (N) - 18:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 37-29 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
15-03-2019 (Pt) - 17:45 | MKS Lublin - Pogoń Szczecin | 26-25 |
16-03-2019 (So) - 15:00 | UKS Kościerzyna - Ruch Chorzów | 23-25 |
16-03-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Koszalin - Start Elbląg | 23-19 |
16-03-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Sudety Jelenia Góra | 32-30 |
16-03-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin | 25-31 |