LigaNetPl

Back Home
Experts league - matches

Edition:

Search match:
Select round: Select league:
Lp. Kolejka Match Wynik
1 18 LZS Starowice - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 4-1
2 18 Małapanew Ozimek - Stal Brzeg (V liga Opole) 0-2
3 18 Chrobry Głogów - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 5-1
4 18 Sparta Paczków - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 1-2
5 18 OKS Olesno - Skalnik Gracze (V liga Opole) 2-0
6 18 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 1-1
7 18 MKS Gogolin - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 2-4
8 18 Start Namysłów - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski (V liga Opole) 1-0
9 18 Śląsk Łubniany - Porawie Większyce (V liga Opole) 1-2
10 18 Polonia Głubczyce - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga Opole) 3-0
11 17 Ząbkowia Ząbki - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 1-1
12 17 Skra Częstochowa - Odra Opole (IV liga) 0-2
13 17 Ruch Zdzieszowice - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 1-1
14 17 Porawie Większyce - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 2-2
15 17 Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Starowice (V liga Opole) 1-0
16 17 Skalnik Gracze - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 1-2
17 17 KS Krasiejów - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 2-2
18 17 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - MKS Gogolin (V liga Opole) 0-0
19 17 Naprzód Jemielnica - Włókniarz Kietrz (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-3
20 17 GKS Starościn - Swornica Czarnowąsy (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 0-3
21 16 MKS Kluczbork - Chojniczanka Chojnice (II liga) 1-3
22 16 Odra Opole - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 1-1
23 16 Śląsk Łubniany - MKS Gogolin (V liga Opole) 1-2
24 16 Polonia Głubczyce - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 1-0
25 16 Chemik Kędzierzyn - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 0-1
26 16 Unia Kolonowskie - Swornica Czarnowąsy (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 1-3
27 16 Unia Krapkowice - Włókniarz Kietrz (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 0-1
28 16 Porawie II Większyce - FC Pilszcz (Klasa A Opole 6) 2-0
29 16 Odra II Opole - Unia II Krapkowice (Klasa A Opole 5) 2-1
30 16 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 2-0
31 15 Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 1-0
32 15 LZS Piotrówka - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 1-6
33 15 Pniówek Pawłowice - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 1-1
34 15 Skalnik Gracze - Start Namysłów (V liga Opole) 2-1
35 15 Piast II Gliwice - Odra Opole (IV liga) 0-2
36 15 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - Śląsk Łubniany (V liga Opole) 2-0
37 15 Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 1-0
38 15 MKS Gogolin - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 1-1
39 15 Porawie Większyce - Sparta Paczków (V liga Opole) 2-2
40 15 TOR Dobrzeń - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga Opole) 1-3
41 14 MKS Kluczbork - Bytovia Bytów (II liga) 1-1
42 14 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 3-4
43 14 Start Namysłów - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 0-1
44 14 OKS Olesno - Porawie Większyce (V liga Opole) 2-1
45 14 Odra Opole - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga) 3-0
46 14 Małapanew Ozimek - MKS Gogolin (V liga Opole) 1-0
47 14 Polonia Głubczyce - Śląsk Łubniany (V liga Opole) 2-0
48 14 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Unia Krapkowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-5
49 14 LZS Gronowice - GKS Starościn (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 2-2
50 14 Sparta Paczków - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 0-3
51 13 LZS Piotrówka - LKS Bełk (IV liga) 1-3
52 13 Ruch II Chorzów - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 0-1
53 13 Odra Opole - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 2-0
54 13 Rozwój Katowice - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 0-1
55 13 Porawie Większyce - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 1-1
56 13 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 1-4
57 13 KS Krasiejów - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 0-1
58 13 Skalnik Gracze - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 0-1
59 13 Unia Krapkowice - Racłavia Racławice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 4-0
60 13 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Sokół Niemodlin (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 2-0
61 12 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga) 3-0
62 12 LKS Bełk - Odra Opole (IV liga) 1-4
63 12 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 0-3
64 12 MKS Kluczbork - Olimpia Grudziądz (II liga) 1-0
65 12 Start Namysłów - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga Opole) 2-1
66 12 Chemik Kędzierzyn - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 6-1
67 12 Skalnik Gracze - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski (V liga Opole) 1-1
68 12 Pogoń Prudnik - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 3-0
69 12 Sparta Paczków - Śląsk Łubniany (V liga Opole) 4-1
70 12 OKS Olesno - MKS Gogolin (V liga Opole) 3-0
71 11 LZS Piotrówka - LKS Czaniec (IV liga) 0-1
72 11 Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 0-0
73 11 Odra Opole - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-0
74 11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 1-2
75 11 Stal Brzeg - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 2-0
76 11 Śląsk Łubniany - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 3-1
77 11 Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Kotórz (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 8-0
78 11 Stal Osowiec - Sokół Niemodlin (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 0-0
79 11 Naprzód Jemielnica - Racłavia Racławice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 2-3
80 11 Włókniarz Kietrz - Orzeł Źlinice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 0-1
81 10 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 0-4
82 10 LKS Czaniec - Odra Opole (IV liga) 0-0
83 10 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga) 1-1
84 10 Skalnik Gracze - Stal Brzeg (V liga Opole) 0-6
85 10 OKS Olesno - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 1-3
86 10 Pogoń Prudnik - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga Opole) 3-0
87 10 Orzeł Źlinice - Unia Krapkowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 3-2
88 10 LZS Głuszyna - LZS Mechnice (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 2-2
89 10 LZS Gronowice - LZS Chrząstowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 5-3
90 10 MKS Kluczbork - GKS Bełchatów (II liga) 0-0
91 9 MKS Gogolin - Start Namysłów (V liga Opole) 4-3
92 9 Miedź Legnica - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 4-1
93 9 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 3-1
94 9 LZS Piotrówka - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 0-0
95 9 Piast II Gliwice - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 0-3
96 9 Polonia Głubczyce - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 3-0
97 9 Małapanew Ozimek - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 0-0
98 9 Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Starowice (V liga Opole) 0-3
99 9 TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 0-1
100 9 Stal Brzeg - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 5-0
101 8 MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Siedlce (II liga) 3-2
102 8 GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole (IV liga) 1-2
103 8 Ruch Zdzieszowice - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga) 5-1
104 8 OKS Olesno - Sparta Paczków (V liga Opole) 1-2
105 8 LZS Kup - MKS Gogolin (V liga Opole) 3-0
106 8 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga Opole) 2-2
107 8 LZS Starowice - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 1-0
108 8 Victoria Chrościce - Stal Osowiec (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 3-0
109 8 Orzeł Branice - Polonia Nysa (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 4-0
110 8 Pogoń Prudnik - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 0-2
111 7 Polonia Głubczyce - Start Namysłów (V liga Opole) 1-1
112 7 Odra Opole - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 1-0
113 7 LZS Piotrówka - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 0-0
114 7 MKS Kluczbork - Wigry Suwałki (II liga) 1-1
115 7 Porawie Większyce - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 4-0
116 7 Sparta Paczków - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 1-2
117 7 MKS Gogolin - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 0-1
118 7 LZS Racławiczki - Orzeł Źlinice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 0-1
119 7 LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Mechnice (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 1-4
120 7 Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 0-3
121 6 LZS Głuszyna - Unia Kolonowskie (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 1-0
122 6 Polonia Nysa - Naprzód Jemielnica (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-0
123 6 Ruch Zdzieszowice - LKS Bełk (IV liga) 1-1
124 6 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga) 2-1
125 6 KS Krasiejów - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 2-1
126 6 Stal Brzeg - Porawie Większyce (V liga Opole) 5-1
127 6 Skalnik Gracze - MKS Gogolin (V liga Opole) 0-1
128 6 Start Namysłów - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga Opole) 0-0
129 6 Chemik Kędzierzyn - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 0-2
130 6 Pniówek Pawłowice - Odra Opole (IV liga) 1-1
131 5 LKS Rusocin - Unia Kolonowskie (Puchar Okręg) 1-3
132 5 LZS Chrząstowice - Odra Opole (Puchar Okręg) 0-9
133 5 Stal Zawadzkie - Małapanew Ozimek (Puchar Okręg) 1-4
134 5 Arka Gdynia - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 1-1
135 5 KS Sławięcice - Sparta Paczków (Puchar Okręg) 2-1
136 5 Start Dobrodzień - Chemik Kędzierzyn (Puchar Okręg) 2-0
137 5 Sokół Niemodlin - Piast Strzelce Op. (Puchar Okręg) 2-8
138 5 Start Siołkowice - Swornica Czarnowąsy (Puchar Okręg) 2-1
139 5 Burza Lipki - Naprzód Jemielnica (Puchar Okręg) 7-0
140 5 Jedność Rozmierka - Stal Brzeg (Puchar Okręg) 0-4
141 4 OKS Olesno - LZS Starowice (V liga Opole) 1-1
142 4 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 0-0
143 4 Polonia Głubczyce - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 3-0
144 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 2-0
145 4 LZS Piotrówka - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 1-3
146 4 Odra Opole - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 2-1
147 4 GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 5-1
148 4 Naprzód Jemielnica - Orzeł Źlinice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-1
149 4 Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Proślice (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 2-0
150 4 TOR Dobrzeń - Stal Brzeg (V liga Opole) 0-1
151 3 LZS Mechnice - Unia Kolonowskie (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 4-2
152 3 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Start Namysłów (V liga Opole) 3-0
153 3 OKS Olesno - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 0-2
154 3 Jedność Rozmierka - Racłavia Racławice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 3-1
155 3 Polonia Głubczyce - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 3-2
156 3 MKS Gogolin - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga Opole) 1-1
157 3 Ruch II Chorzów - Odra Opole (IV liga) 4-3
158 3 Szombierki Bytom - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga) 2-1
159 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice - LKS Czaniec (IV liga) 0-0
160 3 MKS Kluczbork - Wisła Płock (II liga) 1-2
161 2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 2-3
162 2 ROW Rybnik - Legionowia Legionowo (III liga) 3-2
163 2 Odra Opole - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 2-0
164 2 LZS Piotrówka - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 0-2
165 2 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (II liga) 0-1
166 2 Skalnik Gracze - Sparta Paczków (V liga Opole) 1-0
167 2 Wisła Puławy - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 2-1
168 2 Stal Brzeg - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 1-1
169 2 KS Krasiejów - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga Opole) 1-1
170 2 Pogoń Prudnik - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 2-0
171 1 GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki (II liga) 2-0
172 1 Olimpia Grudziądz - Rozwój Katowice (II liga) 0-1
173 1 Olimpia Zambrów - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 1-1
174 1 GKS Tychy - Wisła Puławy (III liga) 0-2
175 1 Polonia Bytom - Stal Mielec (III liga) 1-1
176 1 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 3-2
177 1 Raków Częstochowa - Okocimski Brzesko (III liga) 1-1
178 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock (II liga) 0-1
179 1 MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Głogów (II liga) 0-2
180 1 Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 1-2
F

© 2022 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!