LigaNetPl

Back Home
Experts league - matches

Edition:

Search match:
Select round: Select league:
Lp. Kolejka Match Wynik
1 23 Jedność Rozmierka - Odra Opole (Puchar Okręg) 1-2
2 23 MKS Kluczbork - Okocimski Brzesko (III liga) 2-1
3 23 Fortuna Głogówek - Unia Krapkowice (Puchar Okręg) 3-2
4 23 LZS Kup - LZS Kotórz (Puchar Okręg) 3-1
5 23 Odra II Opole - Polonia Głubczyce (Puchar Okręg) 0-3
6 23 Burza Lipki - Śląsk Łubniany (Puchar Okręg) 2-1
7 23 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 3-0
8 23 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Ruch Zdzieszowice (Puchar Okręg) 1-1
9 23 LZS Przywory - Skalnik Gracze (Puchar Okręg) 3-3
10 23 LZS Proślice - Polonia Nysa (Puchar Okręg) 6-2
11 22 Legionowia Legionowo - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 1-3
12 22 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Odra Opole (IV liga) 2-1
13 22 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Skalnik Gracze (IV liga) 3-1
14 22 TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Piotrówka (V liga (Opole)) 0-4
15 22 Piast II Gliwice - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 3-0
16 22 KS Krasiejów - Naprzód Jemielnica (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 6-0
17 22 Burza Lipki - LZS Chrząstowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 2-1
18 22 Sokół Niemodlin - LZS Michałów (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 0-2
19 22 Polonia Nysa - Naprzód Niezdrowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-3
20 22 Śląsk Łubniany - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga (Opole)) 0-1
21 21 Stal Mielec - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 0-0
22 21 Odra Opole - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga) 5-0
23 21 Małapanew Ozimek - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 2-2
24 21 Ruch II Chorzów - Skalnik Gracze (IV liga) 3-1
25 21 LZS Piotrówka - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski (V liga (Opole)) 5-2
26 21 LZS Mechnice - Start Namysłów (V liga (Opole)) 1-0
27 21 Chemik Kędzierzyn - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga (Opole)) 1-1
28 21 Źródło Krośnica - KS Krasiejów (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 0-2
29 21 Polonia Bytom - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 3-2
30 21 LZS Lisięcice - LZS Przywory (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 2-3
31 20 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Skalnik Gracze (IV liga) 1-0
32 20 Skra Częstochowa - Odra Opole (IV liga) 1-2
33 20 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 1-0
34 20 MKS Kluczbork - Puszcza Niepołomice (III liga) 0-0
35 20 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga) 1-1
36 20 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga (Opole)) 1-2
37 20 TOR Dobrzeń - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga (Opole)) 1-2
38 20 OKS Olesno - Stal Brzeg (V liga (Opole)) 1-2
39 20 LZS Starowice - Unia Krapkowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-2
40 20 GKS Starościn - LZS Kup (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 0-2
41 19 Małapanew Ozimek - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 1-2
42 19 Odra Opole - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 2-0
43 19 Skalnik Gracze - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga) 3-2
44 19 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 0-0
45 19 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-5
46 19 Polonia Głubczyce - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski (V liga (Opole)) 0-3
47 19 Stal Brzeg - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga (Opole)) 3-0
48 19 LZS Kup - LZS Proślice (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 3-1
49 19 Naprzód Niezdrowice - Unia Krapkowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-2
50 19 LZS Kotórz - Źródło Krośnica (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 0-0
51 18 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole (IV liga) 2-2
52 18 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 6-2
53 18 MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 0-0
54 18 Polonia Łaziska G. - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 1-2
55 18 Piast II Gliwice - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga) 1-1
56 18 Śląsk Łubniany - Stal Brzeg (V liga (Opole)) 0-0
57 18 Victoria Chrościce - Racłavia Racławice (V liga (Opole)) 3-2
58 18 LZS Starowice - MKS Gogolin (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-0
59 18 LZS Lisięcice - LZS Michałów (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 0-10
60 18 Pniówek Pawłowice - Skalnik Gracze (IV liga) 5-0
61 17 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 2-1
62 17 Skalnik Gracze - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 0-5
63 17 Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole (IV liga) 1-1
64 17 MKS Kluczbork - Znicz Pruszków (III liga) 1-1
65 17 Małapanew Ozimek - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 0-3
66 17 LKS Czaniec - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 1-0
67 17 Chemik Kędzierzyn - LZS Piotrówka (V liga (Opole)) 1-1
68 17 Stal Zawadzkie - KS Krasiejów (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 0-10
69 17 Naprzód Niezdrowice - MKS Gogolin (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 5-2
70 17 LZS Rudniki - LZS Gronowice (Klasa A Opole 1) 2-1
71 16 Szombierki Bytom - Skalnik Gracze (IV liga) 0-1
72 16 Ruch Zdzieszowice - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 2-0
73 16 Ruch II Chorzów - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga) 2-2
74 16 Wisła Puławy - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 0-3
75 16 Skra Częstochowa - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 7-0
76 16 Odra Opole - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 3-1
77 16 TOR Dobrzeń - Stal Brzeg (V liga (Opole)) 2-2
78 16 LZS Piotrówka - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga (Opole)) 2-2
79 16 KS Krasiejów - LZS Kup (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 1-2
80 16 Victoria Chrościce - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga (Opole)) 0-2
81 15 Górnik Wesoła - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 2-1
82 15 Małapanew Ozimek - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 0-1
83 15 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-2
84 15 MKS Kluczbork - Górnik Wałbrzych (III liga) 2-0
85 15 Skalnik Gracze - Odra Opole (IV liga) 1-3
86 15 Polonia Głubczyce - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga (Opole)) 4-1
87 15 Pogoń Prudnik - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga (Opole)) 0-1
88 15 LZS Michałów - Unia Krapkowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 4-1
89 15 LZS Chrząstowice - KS Krasiejów (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 1-1
90 15 Porawie Większyce - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga (Opole)) 5-3
91 14 Odra Opole - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 2-0
92 14 Polonia Bytom - Skalnik Gracze (IV liga) 6-0
93 14 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Polonia Bytom (IV liga) 1-1
94 14 Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 1-0
95 14 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga) 4-0
96 14 Start Namysłów - Stal Brzeg (V liga (Opole)) 1-0
97 14 Śląsk Łubniany - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga (Opole)) 1-0
98 14 Źródło Krośnica - LZS Chrząstowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 1-0
99 14 LZS Starowice - LZS Lisięcice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 3-1
100 14 Start Siołkowice - Start Dobrodzień (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 2-1
101 13 Polonia Bytom - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 2-0
102 13 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga) 1-1
103 13 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Odra Opole (IV liga) 0-3
104 13 MKS Kluczbork - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 0-1
105 13 Piast II Gliwice - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 0-3
106 13 Polonia Łaziska G. - Odra Opole (IV liga) 1-6
107 13 Stal Brzeg - LZS Mechnice (V liga (Opole)) 4-0
108 13 LKS Rybna - KS Krasiejów (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 4-4
109 13 Unia Krapkowice - MKS Gogolin (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-1
110 13 Burza Lipki - Źródło Krośnica (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 3-1
111 12 Start Namysłów - Piast Strzelce Op. (V liga (Opole)) 5-0
112 12 TOR Dobrzeń - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga (Opole)) 2-1
113 12 Polonia Głubczyce - Orzeł Źlinice (V liga (Opole)) 3-0
114 12 LZS Piotrówka - Stal Brzeg (V liga (Opole)) 0-3
115 12 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Skalnik Gracze (IV liga) 6-0
116 12 Pniówek Pawłowice - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga) 4-0
117 12 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 4-1
118 12 Górnik II Zabrze - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 2-2
119 12 Odra Opole - LKS Czaniec (IV liga) 2-2
120 12 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 1-1
121 11 Jedność Rozmierka - Małapanew Ozimek (Puchar Okręg) 5-3
122 11 Piast Strzelce Op. - Odra Opole (Puchar Okręg) -
123 11 Chemik Kędzierzyn - OKS Olesno (Puchar Okręg) 7-0
124 11 Polonia Nysa - Swornica Czarnowąsy (Puchar Okręg) 3-2
125 11 Unia Krapkowice - Start Namysłów (Puchar Okręg) 2-1
126 11 Burza Lipki - Orzeł Źlinice (Puchar Okręg) 3-2
127 11 Odra II Opole - KS Krasiejów (Puchar Okręg) 2-1
128 11 Fortuna Głogówek - Racłavia Racławice (Puchar Okręg) 3-2
129 11 Ruch Zdzieszowice - LZS Kałków (Puchar Okręg) -
130 11 Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Gronowice (Puchar Okręg) 1-1
131 10 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 2-5
132 10 GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole (IV liga) 2-0
133 10 Ruch II Chorzów - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 1-2
134 10 MKS Kluczbork - Nadwiślan Góra (III liga) 3-2
135 10 Małapanew Ozimek - Skalnik Gracze (IV liga) 1-1
136 10 Stal Brzeg - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga (Opole)) 1-1
137 10 Śląsk Łubniany - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga (Opole)) 2-2
138 10 GKS Starościn - KS Krasiejów (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 2-4
139 10 LZS Michałów - MKS Gogolin (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-2
140 10 Włókniarz Kietrz - Polonia Nysa (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 3-2
141 9 Skalnik Gracze - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 0-2
142 9 Polonia Głubczyce - Stal Brzeg (V liga (Opole)) 1-0
143 9 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - Śląsk Łubniany (V liga (Opole)) 3-1
144 9 Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Chrząstowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 3-1
145 9 Szombierki Bytom - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga) 1-2
146 9 Małapanew Ozimek - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-3
147 9 LZS Starowice - LZS Michałów (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 4-2
148 9 Odra Opole - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga) 3-1
149 9 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 1-1
150 9 Rozwój Katowice - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 3-0
151 8 LZS Chrząstowice - Ruch Zdzieszowice (Puchar Okręg) 1-7
152 8 Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Piotrówka (Puchar Okręg) 2-1
153 8 LZS Głuszyna - Swornica Czarnowąsy (Puchar Okręg) 1-8
154 8 Racłavia Racławice - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski (Puchar Okręg) 7-6
155 8 LKS Rybna - Małapanew Ozimek (Puchar Okręg) 2-4
156 8 LZS Starowice - LZS Mechnice (Puchar Okręg) 2-1
157 8 Fortuna Głogówek - Naprzód Jemielnica (Puchar Okręg) 4-1
158 8 Polonia Nysa - Stal Brzeg (Puchar Okręg) 1-0
159 8 Unia Kolonowskie - Start Namysłów (Puchar Okręg) 0-2
160 8 Victoria Chrościce - Odra Opole (Puchar Okręg) 1-6
161 7 Limanovia Limanowa - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 0-1
162 7 Odra Opole - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga) 0-0
163 7 LKS Czaniec - Skalnik Gracze (IV liga) 1-1
164 7 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 2-1
165 7 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-3
166 7 Victoria Chrościce - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski (V liga (Opole)) 5-5
167 7 Racłavia Racławice - Orzeł Źlinice (V liga (Opole)) 1-1
168 7 Piast Strzelce Op. - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga (Opole)) 3-5
169 7 Start Dobrodzień - Unia Kolonowskie (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 1-1
170 7 Unia Krapkowice - LZS Lisięcice (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 4-1
171 6 Odra Opole - Piast II Gliwice (IV liga) 2-1
172 6 Polonia Łaziska G. - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 1-1
173 6 Skalnik Gracze - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 2-4
174 6 Polonia Bytom - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga) 5-0
175 6 Małapanew Ozimek - LKS Czaniec (IV liga) 0-0
176 6 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga (Opole)) 2-3
177 6 Chemik Kędzierzyn - OKS Olesno (V liga (Opole)) 1-1
178 6 LZS Piotrówka - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga (Opole)) 1-0
179 6 Polonia Głubczyce - Piast Strzelce Op. (V liga (Opole)) 2-2
180 6 Start Namysłów - Victoria Chrościce (V liga (Opole)) 3-0
181 5 MKS Kluczbork - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński (III liga) 5-0
182 5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole (IV liga) 2-3
183 5 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 1-0
184 5 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 3-2
185 5 Stal Brzeg - Racłavia Racławice (V liga (Opole)) 2-0
186 5 OKS Olesno - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga (Opole)) 1-3
187 5 GKS Jastrzębie - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 3-0
188 5 Stal Zawadzkie - LKS Rybna (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 1-3
189 5 Unia Kolonowskie - GKS Starościn (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 1-2
190 5 LZS Starowice - Polonia Nysa (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 4-0
191 4 Odra Opole - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 4-1
192 4 Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 0-1
193 4 Skalnik Gracze - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga) 1-1
194 4 Okocimski Brzesko - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 0-2
195 4 Małapanew Ozimek - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga) 0-3
196 4 Start Namysłów - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski (V liga (Opole)) 0-2
197 4 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Śląsk Łubniany (V liga (Opole)) 0-0
198 4 OKS Olesno - Sparta Paczków (V liga (Opole)) 2-1
199 4 Stal Brzeg - Porawie Większyce (V liga (Opole)) 6-0
200 4 Orzeł Źlinice - Piast Strzelce Op. (V liga (Opole)) 1-0
201 3 Górnik Wesoła - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 1-3
202 3 Polonia Łaziska G. - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 2-0
203 3 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole (IV liga) 4-0
204 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 2-0
205 3 Piast II Gliwice - Skalnik Gracze (IV liga) 4-0
206 3 Polonia Bytom - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 4-1
207 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 2-1
208 3 GKS Jastrzębie - LKS Czaniec (IV liga) 0-1
209 3 Pniówek Pawłowice - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 3-0
210 3 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 4-1
211 2 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-1
212 2 MKS Kluczbork - Legionowia Legionowo (III liga) 2-0
213 2 Małapanew Ozimek - Piast II Gliwice (IV liga) 2-1
214 2 Skalnik Gracze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 1-3
215 2 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga) 1-1
216 2 Odra Opole - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 2-1
217 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 3-0
218 2 GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź (II liga) 2-1
219 2 Górnik II Zabrze - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 6-2
220 2 Szombierki Bytom - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga) 1-1
221 1 Pniówek Pawłowice - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 0-0
222 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy - LKS Czaniec (IV liga) 1-1
223 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Małapanew Ozimek (IV liga) 2-0
224 1 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 1-2
225 1 Polonia Łaziska G. - Odra Opole (IV liga) -
226 1 Skra Częstochowa - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 1-0
227 1 Piast II Gliwice - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 0-2
228 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Polonia Bytom (IV liga) -
229 1 GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga) 1-0
F

© 2022 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!