LigaNetPl

Back Home
Experts league - matches

Edition:

Search match:
Select round: Select league:
Lp. Kolejka Match Wynik
1 24 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga) 1-3
2 24 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt (Bundesliga) 0-2
3 24 Bayern München - Borussia Mönchengladbach (Bundesliga) 1-1
4 24 Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger SV (Bundesliga) 3-0
5 24 FC Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg (Bundesliga) 1-3
6 24 Werder Bremen - FC Nürnberg (Bundesliga) 1-1
7 24 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 96 (Bundesliga) 2-1
8 24 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg (Bundesliga) 1-1
9 24 FSV Mainz - VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga) 3-1
10 23 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 1-0
11 23 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk (I liga) 2-0
12 23 Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok (I liga) 1-1
13 23 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków (I liga) 4-1
14 23 FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf (Bundesliga) 2-0
15 23 VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 (Bundesliga) 3-1
16 23 Borussia Mönchengladbach - FSV Mainz (Bundesliga) 2-0
17 23 FC Augsburg - Bayern München (Bundesliga) 0-2
18 23 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg (Bundesliga) 2-3
19 23 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen (Bundesliga) 3-2
20 22 Start Namysłów - Unia Krapkowice (Puchar Okręg) 3-0
21 22 LZS Walce - MKS II Kluczbork (Puchar Okręg) 2-0
22 22 Orzeł Olszanka - Chemik Kędzierzyn (Puchar Okręg) 1-7
23 22 Start Dobrodzień - Małapanew Ozimek (Puchar Okręg) 1-3
24 22 Unia Tułowice - Polonia Głubczyce (Puchar Okręg) 0-6
25 22 Stal Osowiec - LZS Starowice (Puchar Okręg) 2-2
26 22 Unia Głuchołazy - Źródło Krośnica (Puchar Okręg) 0-2
27 22 Włókniarz Kietrz - Skalnik Gracze (Puchar Okręg) 0-0
28 22 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga) 1-1
29 22 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Nürnberg (Bundesliga) 1-0
30 21 Naprzód Niezdrowice - TOR Dobrzeń (Puchar Okręg) 3-2
31 21 Unia Murów - Start Dobrodzień (Puchar Okręg) 0-2
32 21 KS Krasiejów - Piast Strzelce Op. (Puchar Okręg) 0-2
33 21 Unia Kolonowskie - Polonia Głubczyce (Puchar Okręg) 1-2
34 21 LZS Bugaj Nowy - Małapanew Ozimek (Puchar Okręg) 1-4
35 21 Orzeł Olszanka - Stal Brzeg (Puchar Okręg) 2-1
36 21 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt (Bundesliga) 1-1
37 21 FSV Mainz - Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga) 1-2
38 21 Bayern München - Hannover 96 (Bundesliga) 5-0
39 21 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga) 3-0
40 20 Widawa Wilków - Motor Praszka (Klasa A gr. 1 (Klasa B)) 3-3
41 20 Żubry Smarchowice - Polonia Wołczyn (Klasa A gr. 1 (Klasa B)) 2-0
42 20 MKS Kluczbork - Chojniczanka Chojnice (III liga) 0-0
43 20 Elana Toruń - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 0-0
44 20 Ogrodnik Chrościna Nyska - Sokół Niemodlin (Klasa A gr. 2 (Klasa B)) 2-1
45 20 Groszmal Opole - Bongo Karczów (Klasa A gr. 3 (Klasa B)) 1-2
46 20 LZS Kadłub - Orzeł II Źlinice (Klasa A gr. 4 (Klasa B)) 3-2
47 20 Błękitni Jaryszów - Piast II Strzelce Op. (Klasa A gr. 4 (Klasa B)) 2-0
48 20 LZS Dytmarów - Partyzant Kazimierz (Klasa A gr. 5 (Klasa B)) 0-0
49 20 MKS II Kluczbork - Piast Strzelce Op. (V liga (Opole)) 2-3
50 19 Start Namysłów - Szczakowianka Jaworzno (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-3
51 19 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
52 19 Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 1-1
53 19 Lech Rypin - Ruch Zdzieszowice (III liga) 2-3
54 19 LZS Piotrówka - Przyszłość Rogów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
55 19 Polonia Głubczyce - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-2
56 19 Victoria Chrościce - Odra Opole (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-3
57 19 LZS Leśnica - LKS Czaniec (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-2
58 19 MKS Gogolin - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga (Opole)) 2-1
59 19 Unia Kolonowskie - Naprzód Jemielnica (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 4-1
60 18 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Victoria Chrościce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
61 18 Odra Opole - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 5-1
62 18 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 3-4
63 18 MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Głogów (III liga) 2-0
64 18 Pniówek Pawłowice - LZS Leśnica (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 4-1
65 18 Skra Częstochowa - Start Namysłów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 4-1
66 18 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga (Opole)) 0-0
67 18 Hamburger SV - Bayern München (Bundesliga) 0-3
68 18 Borussia Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga) 0-0
69 18 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf (Bundesliga) 3-2
70 17 LZS Leśnica - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-2
71 17 LKS Czaniec - Polonia Głubczyce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 5-1
72 17 Gryf Wejherowo - Ruch Zdzieszowice (III liga) 2-2
73 17 Calisia Kalisz - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 0-2
74 17 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Szczakowianka Jaworzno (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-4
75 17 Start Namysłów - Przyszłość Rogów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-1
76 17 Polonia Łaziska G. - Odra Opole (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-1
77 17 Victoria Chrościce - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-4
78 17 Górnik Wesoła - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-0
79 17 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga (Opole)) 2-1
80 16 LZS Piotrówka - Start Namysłów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-1
81 16 Odra Opole - LZS Leśnica (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 4-1
82 16 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 0-1
83 16 MKS Kluczbork - MKS Oława (III liga) 0-1
84 16 Skra Częstochowa - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-2
85 16 Unia Murów - Stal Brzeg (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 3-7
86 16 Otmęt Krapkowice - Naprzód Niezdrowice (Klasa W gr.2 (Klasa A)) 4-2
87 16 Atom Grądy - LKS Rusocin (Klasa W gr.2 (Klasa A)) 2-1
88 16 LKS Rybna - Skalnik Tarnów (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 2-4
89 16 Małapanew Ozimek - Skalnik Gracze (V liga (Opole)) 2-0
90 15 Start Namysłów - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
91 15 Victoria Chrościce - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-2
92 15 Lech Rypin - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 0-3
93 15 Jarota Jarocin - Ruch Zdzieszowice (III liga) 0-0
94 15 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-0
95 15 LZS Leśnica - Szczakowianka Jaworzno (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-2
96 15 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Victoria Łany (Klasa A gr. 5 (Klasa B)) 1-1
97 15 LZS Chrząstowice - Stal Zawadzkie (Klasa A gr. 4 (Klasa B)) 7-2
98 15 Racłavia Racławice - Porawie Większyce (Klasa W gr.2 (Klasa A)) 1-2
99 15 LKS Ligota Turawska - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga (Opole)) 2-3
100 14 Polonia Głubczyce - Start Namysłów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-2
101 14 Skra Częstochowa - LZS Leśnica (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-0
102 14 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik Polkowice (III liga) 0-5
103 14 MKS Kluczbork - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 1-0
104 14 LZS Piotrówka - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-1
105 14 Odra Opole - LKS Czaniec (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-1
106 14 Górnik Wesoła - Victoria Chrościce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-0
107 14 Piast Strzelce Op. - Orzeł Źlinice (V liga (Opole)) 2-1
108 14 Start Dobrodzień - Źródło Krośnica (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 2-0
109 14 Porawie Większyce - Naprzód Niezdrowice (Klasa W gr.2 (Klasa A)) 3-1
110 13 Polonia Łaziska G. - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-1
111 13 Victoria Chrościce - Start Namysłów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-1
112 13 Pniówek Pawłowice - Odra Opole (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-1
113 13 LZS Leśnica - Przyszłość Rogów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
114 13 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-2
115 13 Odra Wodzisław - Polonia Głubczyce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-0
116 13 Piast Strzelce Op. - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga (Opole)) 1-3
117 13 Śląsk Łubniany - MKS Gogolin (V liga (Opole)) 2-2
118 13 Elana Toruń - Ruch Zdzieszowice (III liga) 1-1
119 13 Gryf Wejherowo - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 1-4
120 12 Gwardia Opole - ASPR Zawadzkie (II liga) 40-30
121 12 MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 2-2
122 12 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Tur Turek (III liga) 0-2
123 12 Odra Opole - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-0
124 12 Polonia Głubczyce - Victoria Chrościce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-0
125 12 Start Namysłów - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-1
126 12 LZS Piotrówka - LZS Leśnica (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-2
127 12 Czarni Otmuchów - MKS II Kluczbork (V liga (Opole)) 3-1
128 12 TOR Dobrzeń - OKS Olesno (V liga (Opole)) 4-2
129 12 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Śląsk Łubniany (V liga (Opole)) 4-1
130 11 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Ruch Zdzieszowice (III liga) 2-0
131 11 Jarota Jarocin - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 1-1
132 11 Lech Rypin - MKS Oława (III liga) 3-2
133 11 Gryf Wejherowo - Chrobry Głogów (III liga) 1-0
134 11 Elana Toruń - Górnik Wałbrzych (III liga) 0-3
135 11 Rozwój Katowice - Calisia Kalisz (III liga) 0-0
136 11 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bytovia Bytów (III liga) 0-1
137 11 Górnik Polkowice - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 4-0
138 11 Tur Turek - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 2-0
139 11 Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia (II liga) 0-1
140 10 LZS Leśnica - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-3
141 10 Odra Opole - Polonia Głubczyce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 4-1
142 10 Raków Częstochowa - Ruch Zdzieszowice (III liga) 2-3
143 10 MKS Kluczbork - Górnik Polkowice (III liga) 5-2
144 10 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Victoria Chrościce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-2
145 10 OKS Olesno - Czarni Otmuchów (V liga (Opole)) 1-2
146 10 Piast Strzelce Op. - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga (Opole)) 3-3
147 10 LKS Rybna - Unia Murów (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 0-1
148 10 Polonia Nysa - Racłavia Racławice (Klasa W gr.2 (Klasa A)) 4-1
149 10 KS Krasiejów - Naprzód Jemielnica (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 7-1
150 9 LZS Piotrówka - LKS Czaniec (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-2
151 9 Start Namysłów - LZS Leśnica (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-3
152 9 Elana Toruń - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 0-4
153 9 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik Wałbrzych (III liga) 0-1
154 9 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Odra Opole (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-0
155 9 Polonia Głubczyce - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-2
156 9 TOR Dobrzeń - Orzeł Źlinice (V liga (Opole)) 1-2
157 9 Sparta Paczków - Piast Strzelce Op. (V liga (Opole)) 1-2
158 9 Śląsk Łubniany - Skalnik Gracze (V liga (Opole)) 2-2
159 9 Czarni Otmuchów - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski (V liga (Opole)) 3-1
160 8 LZS Chrząstowice - Jedność Rozmierka (Klasa A gr. 4 (Klasa B)) 3-2
161 8 Start Siołkowice - LZS Popielów (Klasa A gr. 3 (Klasa B)) 0-2
162 8 Victoria Dobrzyń - Sokół Niemodlin (Klasa A gr. 2 (Klasa B)) 1-0
163 8 LZS Chocianowice - LZS Bugaj Nowy (Klasa A gr. 1 (Klasa B)) 2-1
164 8 Piast II Strzelce Op. - KS Górażdże (Klasa A gr. 4 (Klasa B)) 1-2
165 8 Rolnik Lewice - Victoria Łany (Klasa A gr. 5 (Klasa B)) 2-3
166 8 Orzeł Branice - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew (Klasa A gr. 5 (Klasa B)) 3-1
167 8 LZS Jasienica G. - LZS Kałków (Klasa A gr. 6 (Klasa B)) 4-1
168 8 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Ścinawa Nyska (Klasa A gr. 6 (Klasa B)) 0-1
169 8 Prosna Zdziechowice - Budowlani Pokój (Klasa A gr. 1 (Klasa B)) 4-1
170 7 Polonia Łaziska G. - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-2
171 7 Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 5-0
172 7 MKS Kluczbork - Tur Turek (III liga) 0-1
173 7 ROW Rybnik - Ruch Zdzieszowice (III liga) 0-0
174 7 LZS Leśnica - Victoria Chrościce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-0
175 7 LZS Piotrówka - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-2
176 7 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Start Namysłów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-1
177 7 Pogoń Prudnik - Sparta Paczków (V liga (Opole)) 4-0
178 7 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Polonia Głubczyce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 5-0
179 7 Piast Strzelce Op. - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga (Opole)) 1-2
180 6 Unia Kolonowskie - KS Krasiejów (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 2-5
181 6 Naprzód Jemielnica - Unia Murów (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 3-0
182 6 Sparta Paczków - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga (Opole)) 2-0
183 6 Czarni Otmuchów - Piast Strzelce Op. (V liga (Opole)) 2-4
184 6 Start Dobrodzień - Stal Brzeg (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 0-4
185 6 Porawie Większyce - Atom Grądy (Klasa W gr.2 (Klasa A)) 3-1
186 6 LZS Starowice - Polonia Nysa (Klasa W gr.2 (Klasa A)) 0-4
187 6 Naprzód Niezdrowice - LZS Michałów (Klasa W gr.2 (Klasa A)) 3-0
188 6 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Skalnik Gracze (V liga (Opole)) 3-2
189 6 Śląsk Łubniany - OKS Olesno (V liga (Opole)) 0-1
190 5 Start Namysłów - LKS Czaniec (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-2
191 5 Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Leśnica (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-2
192 5 Przyszłość Rogów - Odra Opole (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-0
193 5 Ruch Zdzieszowice - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 1-1
194 5 LZS Piotrówka - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-3
195 5 Polonia Głubczyce - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
196 5 Victoria Chrościce - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-1
197 5 Sparta Paczków - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga (Opole)) 2-1
198 5 Cukrownik Baborów - Unia Tułowice (Klasa W gr.2 (Klasa A)) 4-0
199 5 LKS Rybna - Unia Kolonowskie (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 7-0
200 4 Skalnik Gracze - OKS Olesno (V liga (Opole)) 1-1
201 4 Czarni Otmuchów - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga (Opole)) 0-1
202 4 MKS Gogolin - Piast Strzelce Op. (V liga (Opole)) 1-2
203 4 LKS Ligota Turawska - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski (V liga (Opole)) 0-1
204 4 TOR Dobrzeń - Sparta Paczków (V liga (Opole)) 2-3
205 4 Chemik Kędzierzyn - MKS II Kluczbork (V liga (Opole)) 2-2
206 4 Śląsk Łubniany - Orzeł Źlinice (V liga (Opole)) 2-0
207 4 Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Mechnice (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 5-2
208 4 Otmęt Krapkowice - Victoria Cisek (Klasa W gr.2 (Klasa A)) 1-0
209 4 Calisia Kalisz - Ruch Zdzieszowice (III liga) 0-1
210 3 Odra Opole - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
211 3 Skra Częstochowa - Polonia Głubczyce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 5-1
212 3 MKS Kluczbork - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 3-4
213 3 Bytovia Bytów - Ruch Zdzieszowice (III liga) 0-0
214 3 LKS Czaniec - Victoria Chrościce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 4-0
215 3 LZS Leśnica - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-1
216 3 Start Namysłów - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-1
217 3 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
218 3 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - Skalnik Gracze (V liga (Opole)) 2-1
219 3 Naprzód Jemielnica - Start II Namysłów (Klasa W gr.1 (Klasa A)) 3-1
220 2 Start Namysłów - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-1
221 2 Górnik Wałbrzych - MKS Kluczbork (III liga) 2-1
222 2 Jarota Jarocin - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 0-0
223 2 Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Leśnica (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-1
224 2 LZS Piotrówka - Szczakowianka Jaworzno (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-1
225 2 Victoria Chrościce - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-2
226 2 Górnik Wesoła - Odra Opole (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-2
227 2 Swornica Czarnowąsy - LKS Czaniec (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 4-1
228 2 Przyszłość Rogów - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-0
229 2 Polonia Łaziska G. - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-1
230 1 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-0
231 1 LKS Czaniec - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-2
232 1 Skra Częstochowa - LZS Piotrówka (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-0
233 1 Przyszłość Rogów - Polonia Głubczyce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-0
234 1 Stal Bielsko-Biała - LZS Leśnica (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-1
235 1 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-0
236 1 Odra Opole - Start Namysłów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
237 1 Odra Wodzisław - Victoria Chrościce (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-1
F

© 2022 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!