LigaNetPl

Back Home
Experts league - matches

Edition:

Search match:
Select round: Select league:
Lp. Kolejka Match Wynik
1 18 Zagłębiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - Wyzwolenie Chorzów (V liga Katowice gr 1) 0-3
2 18 GTS Bojszowy - AKS Mikołów (V liga Katowice gr 2) 0-0
3 18 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Pilica Koniecpol (V liga Katowice gr 1) 2-0
4 18 Górnik Piaski - Slavia Ruda Śl. (V liga Katowice gr 1) 1-0
5 18 Przyszłość Ciochowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry (V liga Katowice gr 1) 0-1
6 18 Sarmacja Będzin - LOT Konopiska (V liga Katowice gr 1) 1-1
7 18 Polonia Marklowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (V liga Katowice gr 2) 2-3
8 18 KS Wisła - GKS Jastrzębie (V liga Katowice gr 2) 1-1
9 18 Unia Racibórz - Nadwiślan Góra (V liga Katowice gr 2) 3-1
10 18 Góral Żywiec - Iskra Pszczyna (V liga Katowice gr 2) 1-2
11 17 LOT Konopiska - Zagłębiak Dąbrowa Górnicza (V liga Katowice gr 1) 0-2
12 17 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (V liga Katowice gr 1) 1-2
13 17 Szombierki Bytom - Górnik Piaski (V liga Katowice gr 1) 5-1
14 17 Iskra Pszczyna - GKS II Katowice (V liga Katowice gr 2) 2-0
15 17 Pilica Koniecpol - Sarmacja Będzin (V liga Katowice gr 1) 1-3
16 17 Slavia Ruda Śl. - Victoria Częstochowa (V liga Katowice gr 1) 2-2
17 17 Nadwiślan Góra - Forteca Świerklany (V liga Katowice gr 2) 3-1
18 17 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Góral Żywiec (V liga Katowice gr 2) 3-1
19 17 GKS Jastrzębie - Polonia Marklowice (V liga Katowice gr 2) 3-0
20 17 Drzewiarz Jasienica - GTS Bojszowy (V liga Katowice gr 2) 1-1
21 16 GKS II Katowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (V liga Katowice gr 2) 1-2
22 16 Victoria Częstochowa - Szombierki Bytom (V liga Katowice gr 1) 0-8
23 16 Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-1
24 16 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-2
25 16 Bytovia Bytów - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 1-2
26 16 Calisia Kalisz - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 1-0
27 16 Rozwój Katowice - Elana Toruń (III liga) 3-0
28 16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jarota Jarocin (III liga) 2-2
29 16 GKS Jastrzębie - Jedność Przyszowice (V liga Katowice gr 2) 3-0
30 16 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Wyzwolenie Chorzów (V liga Katowice gr 1) 6-3
31 15 GKS Tychy - Górnik Łęczna (II liga) 0-0
32 15 Polonia Bytom - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (II liga) 0-4
33 15 GKS Katowice - Ząbkowia Ząbki (II liga) 1-0
34 15 Polonia Łaziska G. - LKS Czaniec (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-1
35 15 Raków Częstochowa - MKS Oława (III liga) 1-1
36 15 Tur Turek - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 1-1
37 15 Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 2-2
38 15 Górnik Wesoła - Szczakowianka Jaworzno (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-0
39 15 Zagłębiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - Slavia Ruda Śl. (V liga Katowice gr 1) 2-2
40 15 Forteca Świerklany - Drzewiarz Jasienica (V liga Katowice gr 2) 0-3
41 14 Cracovia Kraków - GKS Tychy (II liga) 0-1
42 14 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-0
43 14 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 0-2
44 14 Piast Gliwice - GKS Bełchatów (I liga) 2-3
45 14 Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 1-0
46 14 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-1
47 14 Calisia Kalisz - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 1-3
48 14 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Elana Toruń (III liga) 3-0
49 14 Kolejarz Stróże - Polonia Bytom (II liga) 1-3
50 14 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce (I liga) 2-0
51 13 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków (I liga) 0-1
52 13 Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 0-0
53 13 Polonia Bytom - Górnik Łęczna (II liga) 0-1
54 13 GKS Tychy - Warta Poznań (II liga) 5-0
55 13 Polonia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 1-1
56 13 Polonia Łaziska G. - Szczakowianka Jaworzno (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 3-0
57 13 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-0
58 13 LKS Czaniec - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
59 13 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice (II liga) 2-1
60 13 Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź (I liga) 0-0
61 12 Cracovia Kraków - Polonia Bytom (II liga) 2-0
62 12 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce (I liga) 1-1
63 12 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-0
64 12 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 1-1
65 12 GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia (II liga) 1-2
66 12 Raków Częstochowa - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 0-1
67 12 ROW Rybnik - MKS Oława (III liga) 3-1
68 12 Skra Częstochowa - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-1
69 12 Odra Wodzisław - LKS Czaniec (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-2
70 12 Sparta Lubliniec - MLKS Woźniki (Klasa W Częstochowa) 0-3
71 11 Polonia Bytom - Warta Poznań (II liga) 2-0
72 11 Gryf Wejherowo - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 4-2
73 11 Pniówek Pawłowice - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-1
74 11 Polonia Łaziska G. - Przyszłość Rogów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-0
75 11 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 1-2
76 11 Górnik Zabrze - Polonia Warszawa (I liga) 0-4
77 11 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin (I liga) 2-3
78 11 Okocimski Brzesko - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-4
79 11 GKS Tychy - Ząbkowia Ząbki (II liga) 1-2
80 10 Zamkowiec Toszek - Zryw Radonia (Klasa A Zabrze) 0-2
81 10 Tęcza Wielowieś - Ruch Kozłów (Klasa A Zabrze) 4-0
82 10 Rozwój Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 0-3
83 10 Górnik Wałbrzych - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 0-2
84 10 Unia Rędziny - Lotnik Kościelec (Klasa W Częstochowa) 0-3
85 10 Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Orkan Rzerzęczyce (Klasa W Częstochowa) 3-1
86 10 Źródło Kromołów - MCKS Czeladź (Klasa A Sosnowiec) 2-3
87 10 Małapanew Cynków - MKS Myszków (Klasa A Częstochowa 2) 0-4
88 10 Płomień Kuźnica - Piast Przyrów (Klasa A Częstochowa 2) 1-1
89 10 Morcinek Kaczyce - Kuźnia Ustroń (Klasa W Bielsko-Biała) 3-1
90 9 Victoria Częstochowa - Zagłębiak Dąbrowa Górnicza (V liga Katowice gr 1) 1-1
91 9 Skra Częstochowa - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-3
92 9 Polonia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (I liga) 2-1
93 9 Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 4-4
94 9 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-2
95 9 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław (I liga) 3-2
96 9 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy (II liga) 1-1
97 9 Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-2
98 9 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 1-2
99 9 ROW Rybnik - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 2-0
100 8 GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz (II liga) 0-0
101 8 Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy (II liga) 2-1
102 8 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Lubin (I liga) 1-1
103 8 GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 2-0
104 8 Ruch Chorzów - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 1-2
105 8 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Przyszłość Rogów (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-1
106 8 ROW Rybnik - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 1-2
107 8 Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 3-1
108 8 Polonia Bytom - Stomil Olsztyn (II liga) 0-0
109 8 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik Piaski (V liga Katowice gr 1) 2-2
110 7 GKS Tychy - Okocimski Brzesko (II liga) 0-1
111 7 Polonia Bytom - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-1
112 7 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 2-0
113 7 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 0-0
114 7 Rozwój Katowice - Chrobry Głogów (III liga) 0-1
115 7 Elana Toruń - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 0-1
116 7 Przyszłość Rogów - LKS Czaniec (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-1
117 7 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 1-0
118 7 Skra Częstochowa - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-1
119 7 Slavia Ruda Śl. - Szombierki Bytom (V liga Katowice gr 1) 2-4
120 6 LKS Nieciecza - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-0
121 6 Widzew Łódź - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 1-1
122 6 Ruch Chorzów - Polonia Warszawa (I liga) 2-1
123 6 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-0
124 6 Polonia Bytom - Okocimski Brzesko (II liga) 0-3
125 6 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy (II liga) 1-3
126 6 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów (III liga) 0-0
127 6 Rozwój Katowice - MKS Oława (III liga) 2-1
128 6 Elana Toruń - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 1-1
129 6 Odra Wodzisław - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 0-1
130 5 GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz (II liga) 1-1
131 5 GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 0-3
132 5 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań (I liga) 0-3
133 5 Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (I liga) 0-1
134 5 GKS Katowice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (II liga) 1-0
135 5 Miedź Legnica - Polonia Bytom (II liga) 1-0
136 5 Calisia Kalisz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 1-3
137 5 ROW Rybnik - Tur Turek (III liga) 5-0
138 5 Raków Częstochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice (III liga) 1-2
139 5 Przyszłość Rogów - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-0
140 4 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok (I liga) 1-1
141 4 Jedność Boronów - Polonia Poraj (Klasa W Częstochowa) -
142 4 Szombierki Bytom - Zieloni Żarki (V liga Katowice gr 1) -
143 4 Rozwój Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo (III liga) 1-1
144 4 GKS Katowice - Górnik Łęczna (II liga) 1-0
145 4 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Polonia Bytom (II liga) 3-0
146 4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce (I liga) 1-1
147 4 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 2-3
148 4 Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź (I liga) 3-1
149 4 ROW Rybnik - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 5-0
150 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Zagłębiak Dąbrowa Górnicza (V liga Katowice gr 1) -
151 3 Polonia Marklowice - KS Wisła (V liga Katowice gr 2) -
152 3 GKS Jastrzębie - Forteca Świerklany (V liga Katowice gr 2) -
153 3 Wyzwolenie Chorzów - Sarmacja Będzin (V liga Katowice gr 1) -
154 3 Rozwój Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) -
155 3 Górnik Wałbrzych - ROW Rybnik (III liga) -
156 3 LKS Nieciecza - GKS Tychy (II liga) 1-3
157 3 Olimpia Grudziądz - Polonia Bytom (II liga) -
158 3 Cracovia Kraków - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-0
159 3 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga (Klasa MW)) 2-2
160 2 Warta Poznań - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-2
161 2 Śląsk Wrocław - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (I liga) 1-1
162 2 Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 2-1
163 2 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk (I liga) 2-0
164 2 Górnik Wesoła - Szczakowianka Jaworzno (IV liga (Klasa MW)) -
165 2 Polonia Łaziska G. - LKS Czaniec (IV liga (Klasa MW)) -
166 2 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 3-0
167 2 Rozwój Katowice - Jarota Jarocin (III liga) 2-0
168 2 Bytovia Bytów - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 1-0
169 2 ROW Rybnik - Chojniczanka Chojnice (III liga) 3-0
170 1 Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław (I liga) 1-1
171 1 LKS Nieciecza - Polonia Bytom (II liga) 3-0
172 1 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-1
173 1 Rozwój Katowice - Górnik Polkowice (III liga) 4-1
174 1 Raków Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów (III liga) 2-1
175 1 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 0-2
176 1 Kolejarz Stróże - GKS Tychy (II liga) 2-1
177 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 2-0
178 1 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań (I liga) 0-1
179 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 1-2
F

© 2022 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!