Serwis Sportowy Liga Polska

Back Home

Serwis Sportowy Liga Polska

MIPHONE
Experts league - matches

Edition:

Search match:
Select round: Select league:
Lp. Kolejka Match Wynik
1 20 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Łęczna (I liga) 2-1
2 20 Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok (I liga) 0-4
3 20 Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce (I liga) 2-2
4 20 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków (I liga) 2-0
5 20 Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (I liga) 2-0
6 20 Górnik Zabrze - LKS Nieciecza (I liga) 0-0
7 20 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 1-1
8 20 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin (I liga) 2-0
9 19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 1-1
10 19 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków (I liga) 2-2
11 19 Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań (I liga) 0-1
12 19 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 0-2
13 19 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 2-3
14 19 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (II liga) 6-1
15 19 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław (I liga) 1-0
16 19 Zagłębie Lubin - LKS Nieciecza (I liga) 2-0
17 19 Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin (I liga) 2-3
18 19 Ząbkowia Ząbki - Miedź Legnica (II liga) 3-4
19 18 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 3-0
20 18 Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna (I liga) 1-1
21 18 MKS Kluczbork - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (II liga) 0-1
22 18 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice (II liga) 2-1
23 18 GKS Tychy - Olimpia Zambrów (III liga) 3-2
24 18 Polonia Bytom - Wisła Puławy (III liga) 0-3
25 18 Rozwój Katowice - Wigry Suwałki (II liga) 1-3
26 18 Legionowia Legionowo - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 0-0
27 18 Raków Częstochowa - Nadwiślan Góra (III liga) 6-0
28 18 Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin (I liga) 0-0
29 17 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-1
30 17 Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 0-3
31 17 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków (I liga) 1-1
32 17 LKS Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 3-5
33 17 Rozwój Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz (II liga) 0-2
34 17 ROW Rybnik - Olimpia Zambrów (III liga) 1-1
35 17 Stal Mielec - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 4-3
36 17 Wisła Puławy - GKS Tychy (III liga) 3-0
37 17 Okocimski Brzesko - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 3-1
38 17 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (II liga) 3-1
39 16 Gryf Wejherowo - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 0-4
40 16 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 2-1
41 16 Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy (III liga) 1-0
42 16 Rozwój Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz (II liga) 2-0
43 16 Ruch II Chorzów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 1-1
44 16 Piast II Gliwice - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-3
45 16 Sarmacja Będzin - Polonia Poraj (V liga Katowice gr 1) 2-2
46 16 Górnik Piaski - RKS Grodziec (V liga Katowice gr 1) 0-1
47 16 GKS Suszec - Iskra Pszczyna (V liga Katowice gr 2) 0-1
48 16 Drzewiarz Jasienica - Unia Turza Śl. (V liga Katowice gr 2) 1-0
49 15 GKS Katowice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (II liga) 1-0
50 15 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce (I liga) 0-1
51 15 Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk (I liga) 3-2
52 15 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 0-2
53 15 GKS Bełchatów - Rozwój Katowice (II liga) 0-2
54 15 Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice (II liga) 2-0
55 15 ROW Rybnik - Wisła Puławy (III liga) 0-1
56 15 GKS Tychy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg (III liga) 2-1
57 15 Polonia Bytom - Radomiak Radom (III liga) 2-1
58 15 GKS Jastrzębie - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 0-1
59 14 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-0
60 14 Rozwój Katowice - Miedź Legnica (II liga) 2-1
61 14 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin (I liga) 2-0
62 14 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 0-0
63 14 Nadwiślan Góra - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 2-1
64 14 Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy (III liga) 1-0
65 14 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 0-0
66 14 Skra Częstochowa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-0
67 14 Szombierki Bytom - LKS Czaniec (IV liga) 2-0
68 14 GKS II Katowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry (V liga Katowice gr 1) 0-0
69 13 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-1
70 13 Rozwój Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce (II liga) 2-3
71 13 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce (I liga) 0-1
72 13 Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław (I liga) 1-0
73 13 GKS Katowice - Ząbkowia Ząbki (II liga) 2-0
74 13 ROW Rybnik - Stal Mielec (III liga) 2-0
75 13 GKS Tychy - Nadwiślan Góra (III liga) 2-0
76 13 Polonia Bytom - Okocimski Brzesko (III liga) 1-1
77 13 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 1-0
78 13 GKS Jastrzębie - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 2-0
79 12 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-2
80 12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 2-2
81 12 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-1
82 12 Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 2-2
83 12 Raków Częstochowa - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 2-0
84 12 Okocimski Brzesko - GKS Tychy (III liga) 1-1
85 12 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 1-0
86 12 Piast II Gliwice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-3
87 12 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 0-3
88 12 Szombierki Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 2-1
89 11 GKS Tychy - Kotwica Kołobrzeg (III liga) 1-1
90 11 ROW Rybnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg (III liga) 3-2
91 11 GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn (II liga) 2-2
92 11 Arka Gdynia - Rozwój Katowice (II liga) 4-0
93 11 Polonia Bytom - Legionowia Legionowo (III liga) 2-2
94 11 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 2-1
95 11 GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 2-1
96 11 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 2-2
97 11 LKS Czaniec - Piast II Gliwice (IV liga) 1-0
98 11 Pniówek Pawłowice - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 0-1
99 10 Ruch II Chorzów - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 4-3
100 10 LKS Bełk - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-0
101 10 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków (I liga) 1-0
102 10 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 2-2
103 10 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin (I liga) 0-2
104 10 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-3
105 10 Rozwój Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (II liga) 0-1
106 10 Stal Stalowa Wola - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 0-0
107 10 Legionowia Legionowo - GKS Tychy (III liga) 1-0
108 10 Szombierki Bytom - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 0-3
109 9 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 1-2
110 9 Cracovia Kraków - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 2-1
111 9 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-1
112 9 GKS Katowice - Rozwój Katowice (II liga) 2-2
113 9 GKS Tychy - Gryf Wejherowo (III liga) 1-0
114 9 Polonia Bytom - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński (III liga) 1-0
115 9 ROW Rybnik - Radomiak Radom (III liga) 0-3
116 9 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - LKS Bełk (IV liga) 5-2
117 9 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 2-1
118 9 Pniówek Pawłowice - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 1-1
119 8 Rozwój Katowice - Wisła Płock (II liga) 2-1
120 8 Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 1-4
121 8 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk (I liga) 2-1
122 8 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław (I liga) 2-0
123 8 Raków Częstochowa - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 0-2
124 8 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-0
125 8 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - GKS Tychy (III liga) 0-1
126 8 Znicz Pruszków - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 3-0
127 8 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 1-1
128 8 Szombierki Bytom - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 1-0
129 7 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Rozwój Katowice (II liga) 2-1
130 7 GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz (II liga) 2-4
131 7 Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-0
132 7 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 3-1
133 7 Polonia Bytom - Stal Stalowa Wola (III liga) 1-1
134 7 ROW Rybnik - Nadwiślan Góra (III liga) 1-0
135 7 GKS Tychy - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 1-2
136 7 Ruch II Chorzów - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 0-3
137 7 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 0-4
138 7 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 1-1
139 6 Skra Częstochowa - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 1-0
140 6 Górnik II Zabrze - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 4-1
141 6 Piast II Gliwice - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 4-4
142 6 Znicz Pruszków - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 3-0
143 6 LKS Bełk - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 2-1
144 6 Ruch Radzionków - MKS Myszków (V liga Katowice gr 1) 5-0
145 6 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-2
146 6 Rozwój Katowice - Chrobry Głogów (II liga) 0-1
147 6 Puszcza Niepołomice - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 3-0
148 6 Stal Stalowa Wola - GKS Tychy (III liga) 1-1
149 5 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna (I liga) 3-0
150 5 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 2-0
151 5 Szombierki Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 0-3
152 5 ROW Rybnik - Okocimski Brzesko (III liga) 0-1
153 5 Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków (I liga) 1-1
154 5 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 3-1
155 5 GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica (II liga) 0-1
156 5 Polonia Bytom - Puszcza Niepołomice (III liga) 4-5
157 5 GKS Tychy - Znicz Pruszków (III liga) 1-1
158 5 Ząbkowia Ząbki - Rozwój Katowice (II liga) 1-0
159 4 Polonia Bytom - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 1-1
160 4 Rozwój Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice (II liga) 1-3
161 4 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice (II liga) 2-0
162 4 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy (III liga) 0-0
163 4 Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec (III liga) 1-2
164 4 Legionowia Legionowo - Nadwiślan Góra (III liga) 3-2
165 4 Sparta Lubliniec - Raków Częstochowa (Juniorzy I liga Katowice) 1-1
166 4 Odra Wodzisław - Stadion Śląski Chorzów (Juniorzy I liga Katowice) 1-1
167 4 Górnik II Zabrze - Piast Gliwice (Juniorzy I liga Katowice) 0-6
168 4 Ruch II Chorzów - Polonia Bytom (Juniorzy I liga Katowice) 1-0
169 3 Stomil Olsztyn - Rozwój Katowice (II liga) 2-1
170 3 GKS Tychy - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 2-1
171 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 3-1
172 3 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 1-1
173 3 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 0-1
174 3 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin (I liga) 2-2
175 3 Ruch Chorzów - LKS Nieciecza (I liga) 4-1
176 3 LKS Bełk - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 2-3
177 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik Piaski (V liga Katowice gr 1) 4-0
178 3 Piast II Gliwice - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 0-0
179 2 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 2-1
180 2 GKS Tychy - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 3-1
181 2 Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-0
182 2 Rozwój Katowice - Bytovia Bytów (II liga) 1-1
183 2 Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 2-1
184 2 LKS Nieciecza - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 3-0
185 2 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 2-1
186 2 Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom (III liga) 3-2
187 2 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - LKS Bełk (IV liga) 1-2
188 2 Polonia Bytom - Olimpia Zambrów (III liga) 2-0
189 1 Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (I liga) 1-1
190 1 Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 1-2
191 1 Piast II Gliwice - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 1-1
192 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Przemsza Siewierz (V liga Katowice gr 1) 2-1
193 1 Iskra Pszczyna - Unia Racibórz (V liga Katowice gr 2) 2-1
194 1 Forteca Świerklany - Drzewiarz Jasienica (V liga Katowice gr 2) 2-0
195 1 Wawel Wirek - Rymer Rybnik (Klasa W Katowice gr. 2) 1-2
196 1 Sparta Lubliniec - Liswarta Krzepice (Klasa W Częstochowa 2) 3-0
197 1 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok (I liga) 1-3
198 1 Ruch Radzionków - Górnik Piaski (V liga Katowice gr 1) 5-0
F

© 2020 Serwis Sportowy Liga Polska
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!