LigaNetPl

Back Home
Experts league - matches

Edition:

Search match:
Select round: Select league:
Lp. Kolejka Match Wynik
1 17 Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 3-0
2 17 GKS Jastrzębie - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-1
3 17 Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław (I liga) 1-0
4 17 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań (I liga) 3-2
5 17 Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-2
6 17 GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz (II liga) 2-7
7 17 Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-1
8 17 Rozwój Katowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg (III liga) 3-1
9 17 Raków Częstochowa - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 0-2
10 17 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Bytom (IV liga) 1-2
11 16 Rozwój Katowice - Nadwiślan Góra (III liga) 5-0
12 16 GKS Tychy - Ząbkowia Ząbki (II liga) 1-0
13 16 Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice (II liga) 2-1
14 16 Górnik Boguszowice - Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie (Klasa A Rybnik) 1-1
15 16 Limanovia Limanowa - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 1-1
16 16 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 4-0
17 16 Szombierki Bytom - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 1-0
18 16 Górnik Wesoła - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 0-1
19 16 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Piast II Gliwice (IV liga) 1-1
20 16 Raków Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg (III liga) 2-1
21 15 Polonia Łaziska G. - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 0-1
22 15 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna (I liga) 0-0
23 15 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-2
24 15 Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok (I liga) 5-2
25 15 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy (II liga) 2-0
26 15 ROW Rybnik - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński (III liga) 0-0
27 15 Znicz Pruszków - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 2-0
28 15 Piast II Gliwice - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 1-2
29 15 Pniówek Pawłowice - Polonia Bytom (IV liga) 3-2
30 15 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 1-1
31 14 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 2-1
32 14 Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin (I liga) 1-1
33 14 Raków Częstochowa - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 1-2
34 14 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 1-4
35 14 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-0
36 14 GKS Tychy - Olimpia Grudziądz (II liga) 0-1
37 14 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Znicz Pruszków (III liga) 3-2
38 14 Okocimski Brzesko - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 1-4
39 14 Polonia Bytom - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 1-2
40 14 GKS Jastrzębie - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 2-2
41 13 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok (I liga) 0-2
42 13 Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce (I liga) 0-1
43 13 GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-0
44 13 GKS Katowice - Ząbkowia Ząbki (II liga) 2-3
45 13 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy (II liga) 2-1
46 13 Znicz Pruszków - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 0-0
47 13 Rozwój Katowice - Limanovia Limanowa (III liga) 4-1
48 13 ROW Rybnik - Legionowia Legionowo (III liga) 2-1
49 13 Szombierki Bytom - Polonia Bytom (IV liga) 0-0
50 13 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga) 4-1
51 12 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Lubin (II liga) 0-1
52 12 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków (I liga) 0-5
53 12 Cracovia Kraków - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 1-0
54 12 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 3-0
55 12 GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn (II liga) 2-1
56 12 Limanovia Limanowa - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 0-0
57 12 Stal Mielec - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 1-0
58 12 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Puławy (III liga) 1-1
59 12 Piast II Gliwice - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-5
60 12 Górnik Wesoła - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 2-2
61 11 Rozwój Katowice - Okocimski Brzesko (III liga) 3-0
62 11 Raków Częstochowa - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński (III liga) 1-2
63 11 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy (II liga) 1-1
64 11 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice (II liga) 2-1
65 11 Górnik Wałbrzych - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 0-2
66 11 Pniówek Pawłowice - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 1-0
67 11 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Bytom (IV liga) 1-2
68 11 Polonia Łaziska G. - LKS Czaniec (IV liga) 1-0
69 11 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Piast II Gliwice (IV liga) 4-1
70 11 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga) 3-1
71 10 GKS Tychy - Bytovia Bytów (II liga) 3-2
72 10 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów (II liga) 1-1
73 10 Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-2
74 10 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 3-1
75 10 Okocimski Brzesko - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 0-3
76 10 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 0-1
77 10 Legionowia Legionowo - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 0-1
78 10 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Stalowa Wola (III liga) 1-1
79 10 Górnik II Zabrze - Polonia Bytom (IV liga) 2-0
80 10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 2-1
81 9 Raków Częstochowa - Legionowia Legionowo (III liga) 1-3
82 9 Rozwój Katowice - Stal Mielec (III liga) 0-2
83 9 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 2-1
84 9 Szombierki Bytom - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 4-0
85 9 ROW Rybnik - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 2-2
86 9 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-0
87 9 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Tychy (II liga) 0-0
88 9 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 1-0
89 9 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk (I liga) 2-2
90 9 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 1-1
91 8 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce (II liga) 3-2
92 8 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 0-3
93 8 Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów (I liga) 0-1
94 8 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków (I liga) 4-2
95 8 GKS Tychy - Wisła Płock (II liga) 0-1
96 8 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg (III liga) 3-2
97 8 Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 1-0
98 8 Rozwój Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice (III liga) 1-0
99 8 GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 2-0
100 8 LKS Czaniec - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 1-0
101 7 Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice (III liga) 5-0
102 7 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy (II liga) 3-0
103 7 Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 1-1
104 7 Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 1-2
105 7 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-4
106 7 Rozwój Katowice - Kotwica Kołobrzeg (III liga) 1-1
107 7 ROW Rybnik - Wisła Puławy (III liga) 3-0
108 7 Nadwiślan Góra - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 1-3
109 7 Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga) 3-1
110 7 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 1-2
111 6 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 1-3
112 6 Górnik Wałbrzych - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 0-3
113 6 GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki (II liga) 0-1
114 6 GKS Tychy - Flota Świnoujście (II liga) 1-1
115 6 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 0-1
116 6 Górnik Wesoła - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 2-5
117 6 Piast II Gliwice - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 3-1
118 6 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 0-3
119 6 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga) 2-1
120 6 LKS Czaniec - Polonia Bytom (IV liga) 0-4
121 5 Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-2
122 5 LKS Nieciecza - GKS Tychy (II liga) 2-1
123 5 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 2-0
124 5 Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 3-3
125 5 ROW Rybnik - Stal Stalowa Wola (III liga) 2-0
126 5 Nadwiślan Góra - Wisła Puławy (III liga) 3-1
127 5 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 1-1
128 5 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 4-0
129 5 Skra Częstochowa - Piast II Gliwice (IV liga) 4-0
130 5 Polonia Łaziska G. - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga) 0-2
131 4 GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica (II liga) 2-1
132 4 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice (II liga) 1-1
133 4 ROW Rybnik - Znicz Pruszków (III liga) 1-2
134 4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Limanovia Limanowa (III liga) 1-0
135 4 Wisła Puławy - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 0-1
136 4 MKS Kluczbork - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 1-0
137 4 LKS Kamienica Polska - Ruch Radzionków (V liga Katowice gr 1) 1-4
138 4 Górnik Wałbrzych - Nadwiślan Góra (III liga) 2-3
139 4 Strażak Mierzęcice - Tęcza Błędów (Klasa W Katowice gr. 4) 0-6
140 4 Czarni Kozłowa Góra - Unia Świerklaniec (Klasa A Bytom) 0-4
141 3 GKS Bełchatów - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 0-0
142 3 Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna (I liga) 2-0
143 3 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-1
144 3 Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy (II liga) 1-1
145 3 Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Puławy (III liga) 1-0
146 3 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 0-1
147 3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 1-1
148 3 Skra Częstochowa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 2-1
149 3 Piast II Gliwice - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga) 2-2
150 3 Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań (I liga) 0-0
151 2 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 0-3
152 2 GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia (II liga) 1-2
153 2 GKS Katowice - LKS Nieciecza (II liga) 1-2
154 2 Górnik Wałbrzych - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 0-1
155 2 ROW Rybnik - Nadwiślan Góra (III liga) 0-0
156 2 Piast II Gliwice - Polonia Bytom (IV liga) 0-2
157 2 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 0-1
158 2 LKS Czaniec - Grunwald Ruda Śl. (IV liga) 1-0
159 2 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga) 0-1
160 2 Stal Stalowa Wola - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 1-0
161 1 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 0-0
162 1 Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 2-2
163 1 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy (II liga) 2-2
164 1 Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice (II liga) 4-2
165 1 Rozwój Katowice - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 2-2
166 1 Raków Częstochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola (III liga) 2-0
167 1 Górnik II Zabrze - Piast II Gliwice (IV liga) 2-0
168 1 Grunwald Ruda Śl. - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 4-1
169 1 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok (I liga) 3-0
170 1 Polonia Bytom - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 2-2
F

© 2022 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!