LigaNetPl

Back Home

LigaNetPl

Experts league - matches

Edition:

Search match:
Select round: Select league:
Lp. Kolejka Match Wynik
1 16 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 0-2
2 16 Góral Żywiec - GKS Jastrzębie (V liga Katowice gr 2) -
3 16 Lechia Gdańsk - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 0-0
4 16 Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (I liga) 2-0
5 16 GKS Katowice - Flota Świnoujście (II liga) 1-1
6 16 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Tychy (II liga) 2-0
7 16 ROW Rybnik - LKS Nieciecza (II liga) 2-3
8 16 Calisia Kalisz - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 2-1
9 16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznań (III liga) 2-1
10 16 Chrobry Głogów - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 1-0
11 15 Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy (II liga) 0-0
12 15 GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock (II liga) 1-0
13 15 ROW Rybnik - Olimpia Grudziądz (II liga) 1-2
14 15 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Przyszłość Rogów (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 5-0
15 15 Bytovia Bytów - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 3-0
16 15 Rozwój Katowice - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 1-1
17 15 Górnik II Zabrze - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 1-1
18 15 Pniówek Pawłowice - Nadwiślan Góra (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 1-2
19 15 Ruch II Chorzów - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 2-1
20 15 LKS Czaniec - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 0-1
21 14 Nadwiślan Góra - LKS Czaniec (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 1-2
22 14 Górnik II Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 2-0
23 14 Skra Częstochowa - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 1-1
24 14 Piast II Gliwice - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 0-1
25 14 Chojniczanka Chojnice - ROW Rybnik (II liga) 1-1
26 14 GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice (II liga) 3-1
27 14 Raków Częstochowa - Jarota Jarocin (III liga) 3-1
28 14 Ostrovia Ostrów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 2-1
29 14 Górnik Polkowice - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 1-2
30 14 Przyszłość Rogów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 0-2
31 13 ROW Rybnik - Puszcza Niepołomice (II liga) 0-1
32 13 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 2-0
33 13 Calisia Kalisz - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 2-2
34 13 Rozwój Katowice - Chrobry Głogów (III liga) 0-2
35 13 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 3-1
36 13 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok (I liga) 2-1
37 13 Ruch Chorzów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (I liga) 1-0
38 13 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Bełchatów (II liga) 1-1
39 13 Okocimski Brzesko - GKS Tychy (II liga) 0-0
40 13 GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn (II liga) 2-1
41 12 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Wałbrzych (III liga) 1-1
42 12 Górnik Wesoła - Swornica Czarnowąsy (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 1-1
43 12 Bayern München - Hertha Berlin (Bundesliga) 3-2
44 12 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga) 1-3
45 12 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk (I liga) 0-0
46 12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 0-0
47 12 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 0-1
48 12 Kolejarz Stróże - ROW Rybnik (II liga) 1-1
49 12 LKS Nieciecza - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-3
50 12 GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz (II liga) 2-0
51 11 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 0-1
52 11 Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 0-1
53 11 LKS Czaniec - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 0-2
54 11 Górnik Wesoła - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 5-3
55 11 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz (II liga) 4-0
56 11 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Tychy (II liga) 0-1
57 11 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław (I liga) 3-2
58 11 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 4-1
59 11 Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Szczecin (I liga) 1-1
60 11 ROW Rybnik - Ząbkowia Ząbki (II liga) 2-2
61 10 GKS Tychy - Wisła Płock (II liga) 1-0
62 10 Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań (III liga) 0-1
63 10 Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 0-1
64 10 Rozwój Katowice - Calisia Kalisz (III liga) 2-1
65 10 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Nadwiślan Góra (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 3-0
66 10 Ruch II Chorzów - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 1-0
67 10 Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Piast II Gliwice (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 1-3
68 10 Odra Wodzisław - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 1-0
69 10 GKS Bełchatów - ROW Rybnik (II liga) 2-2
70 10 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-1
71 9 GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice (II liga) 1-1
72 9 Arka Gdynia - ROW Rybnik (II liga) 0-2
73 9 Górnik Wałbrzych - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 1-0
74 9 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Polkowice (III liga) 0-0
75 9 Bytovia Bytów - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 0-0
76 9 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 0-2
77 9 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-4
78 9 Ruch Radzionków - Szczakowianka Jaworzno (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 2-1
79 9 Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 1-0
80 9 GKS Tychy - GKS Bełchatów (II liga) 1-3
81 8 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków (I liga) 1-1
82 8 ROW Rybnik - Górnik Łęczna (II liga) 1-0
83 8 Kolejarz Stróże - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-0
84 8 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy (II liga) 1-1
85 8 Rozwój Katowice - Jarota Jarocin (III liga) 2-0
86 8 Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 0-0
87 8 Polonia Bytom - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński (III liga) 3-1
88 8 Raków Częstochowa - Ostrovia Ostrów (III liga) 4-1
89 8 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 0-1
90 8 Górnik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (I liga) 3-2
91 7 Warta Poznań - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 2-1
92 7 GKS Katowice - Ząbkowia Ząbki (II liga) 3-1
93 7 Miedź Legnica - ROW Rybnik (II liga) 1-1
94 7 GKS Tychy - LKS Nieciecza (II liga) 0-3
95 7 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 2-1
96 7 Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź (I liga) 3-0
97 7 Raków Częstochowa - Gryf Wejherowo (III liga) 3-1
98 7 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 1-1
99 7 Ruch Radzionków - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 2-3
100 7 Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław (I liga) 1-1
101 6 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 3-0
102 6 Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 6-0
103 6 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin (I liga) 2-1
104 6 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy (II liga) 3-1
105 6 GKS Katowice - ROW Rybnik (II liga) 2-1
106 6 Lechia Zielona Góra - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 0-1
107 6 Rozwój Katowice - Górnik Wałbrzych (III liga) 0-0
108 6 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 1-1
109 6 Odra Wodzisław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 0-3
110 6 Górnik Wesoła - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 2-1
111 5 LKS Czaniec - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 1-1
112 5 Ruch Radzionków - Piast II Gliwice (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 2-0
113 5 Polonia Łaziska G. - Szombierki Bytom (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 1-3
114 5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Calisia Kalisz (III liga) 1-1
115 5 Pniówek Pawłowice - Odra Wodzisław (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 3-0
116 5 GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice (II liga) 1-1
117 5 Okocimski Brzesko - ROW Rybnik (II liga) 0-0
118 5 GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia (II liga) 2-0
119 5 Ostrovia Ostrów - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 1-1
120 5 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 1-0
121 4 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław (I liga) 1-1
122 4 Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin (I liga) 0-2
123 4 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 1-1
124 4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce (I liga) 1-0
125 4 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice (II liga) 3-0
126 4 Polonia Bytom - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 3-0
127 4 Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 1-1
128 4 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy (II liga) 1-1
129 4 Szombierki Bytom - Ruch II Chorzów (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 3-1
130 4 Przyszłość Rogów - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 3-3
131 3 GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica (II liga) 1-0
132 3 Flota Świnoujście - ROW Rybnik (II liga) 1-1
133 3 GKS Tychy - Kolejarz Stróże (II liga) 0-3
134 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Przyszłość Rogów (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 2-0
135 3 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Polkowice (III liga) 1-1
136 3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (I liga) 2-2
137 3 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 2-0
138 3 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 2-2
139 3 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk (I liga) 0-1
140 3 Ruch II Chorzów - Skra Częstochowa (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 2-3
141 2 Ruch Radzionków - Polonia Łaziska G. (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 3-0
142 2 Górnik Wesoła - Szczakowianka Jaworzno (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 3-0
143 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 1-0
144 2 Przyszłość Rogów - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 0-0
145 2 Nadwiślan Góra - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 2-0
146 2 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Katowice (II liga) 5-0
147 2 Sparta Lubliniec - Orzeł Kiedrzyn (Klasa W Częstochowa) 1-1
148 2 Chrobry Głogów - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 1-0
149 2 Gryf Wejherowo - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 2-2
150 2 ROW Rybnik - Wisła Płock (II liga) 2-2
151 1 Odra Wodzisław - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 1) 0-0
152 1 Szombierki Bytom - Górnik Wesoła (IV liga (Klasa MW) gr. 2) 1-2
153 1 Polonia Bytom - Gryf Wejherowo (III liga) 2-1
154 1 Górnik Wałbrzych - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (III liga) 1-0
155 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Lubin (I liga) 0-0
156 1 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze (I liga) 0-3
157 1 Piast Gliwice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (I liga) 1-1
158 1 GKS Tychy - ROW Rybnik (II liga) 2-2
159 1 Okocimski Brzesko - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-1
160 1 Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 2-1
F

© 2021 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!